Packsize | 10*10 |
---|---|
Packing | Blister |
Tablets
VINCOLD-PLUS
Phenylephrine HCL 10 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate HCL 2 mg + Caffeine 30 mg
Phenylephrine HCL 10 mg + Paracetamol 325 mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate HCL 2 mg + Caffeine 30 mg
Packsize | 10*10 |
---|---|
Packing | Blister |